INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  F.M.E TUBARÃO
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 26
Vitórias 19
Empates 0
Derrotas 7
Gols Marcados 125
Gols Sofridos 70

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 0
Vitórias 0
Empates 0
Derrotas 0
Gols Marcados 0
Gols Sofridos 0

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 26
Vitórias 19
Empates 0
Derrotas 7
Gols Marcados 125
Gols Sofridos 70
TITULOS
  SUB 16 FEMININO 2017
  SUB 14 FEMININO 2017


COMPETIÇÕES
 2018 - ADESC Sub 16 Fem - Edição 2018 [+ info]
 2018 - ADESC Sub 14 FEM - Edição 2018 [+ info]
 2017 - SUB 16 FEMININO 2017 [+ info]
 2017 - SUB 14 FEMININO 2017 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
ANA CLARA JOAQUIM MACHADO
ANA LAURA TEZZA MAZZUCO
AYSLIN GOULART MACHADO
BEATRIZ DE BEM MACHADO
BEATRIZ FERNANDES
BEATRIZ MACHADO
BRUNA FELACIO ANTUNES
DENISE PEREIRA RODRIGUES FRANCO
EMANUELLE PEREIRA DE SOUZA
ENILA DA SILVA MARCOS
EVELY DIAS MACHADO
FERNANDA MENDES MACHADO
GABRIELA GUAREZI MADALENA
GIOVANA ZOPELARO
HADJA SILVA REIS
HAMÁBILY VITÓRIA FRAGA GOULART
JULIA FARINELLI
JULLYA DA ROSA LESSA
LARISSA GABRIELA MENDES DA SILVA
LAURA MODOLON PIZATO
LAYSA MAIA MENDES
LÍDIA FORTUNATO SAIDENBERG
LUANA ANTUNES BEZ FONTANA
MARIA ANTONIO MENDES VIEIRA
MARIA EDUARDA DOMINGOS CORRÊA
MELISSA SOUZA CORDEIRO
NATASHA DAMÁSIO PINHEIRO
VITORIA DAMASCENO ROSA


JOGOS OFICIAIS
ADESC Sub 16 Fem - Edição 2018
28/04/2018 BOCCONE / C.M.E Gravatal   01 X 02   F.M.E TUBARÃO 2ª Rodada
19/05/2018 F.M.E TUBARÃO   05 X 00   C.M.E SÃO MARTINHO 3ª Rodada
25/07/2018 C.M.E ARMAZÉM   00 X 10   F.M.E TUBARÃO 6ª Rodada
11/08/2018 F.M.E TUBARÃO   10 X 02   C.M.E GRÃO PARÁ 7ª Rodada
25/08/2018 F.M.E TUBARÃO   05 X 03   C.M.E Braço do Norte 9ª Rodada
22/09/2018 C.M.E RIO FORTUNA   03 X 06   F.M.E TUBARÃO 10ª Rodada
ADESC Sub 14 FEM - Edição 2018
19/05/2018 F.M.E TUBARÃO   06 X 02   C.M.E SÃO MARTINHO 1ª Rodada
18/08/2018 C.M.E SANTA ROSA DE LIMA   00 X 01   F.M.E TUBARÃO 7ª Rodada
25/08/2018 F.M.E TUBARÃO   08 X 02   C.M.E Braço do Norte 8ª Rodada
22/09/2018 C.M.E RIO FORTUNA   03 X 01   F.M.E TUBARÃO 10ª Rodada
SUB 16 FEMININO 2017
17/06/2017 C.M.E Braço do Norte   03 X 01   F.M.E TUBARÃO 1ª Rodada
01/07/2017 F.M.E TUBARÃO   08 X 02   BOCCONE / C.M.E Gravatal 2ª Rodada
19/08/2017 C.M.E RIO FORTUNA   07 X 00   F.M.E TUBARÃO 4ª Rodada
23/09/2017 F.M.E TUBARÃO   02 X 11   C.M.E Braço do Norte 5ª Rodada
07/10/2017 F.M.E TUBARÃO   02 X 06   C.M.E RIO FORTUNA 6ª Rodada
28/10/2017 BOCCONE / C.M.E Gravatal   04 X 06   F.M.E TUBARÃO 7ª Rodada
25/11/2017 C.M.E Braço do Norte   06 X 01   F.M.E TUBARÃO Semi-Final
02/12/2017 F.M.E TUBARÃO   02 X 00   BOCCONE / C.M.E Gravatal Final - Disputa de 3º Lugar
SUB 14 FEMININO 2017
17/06/2017 C.M.E Braço do Norte   06 X 05   F.M.E TUBARÃO 1ª Rodada
01/07/2017 F.M.E TUBARÃO   09 X 00   C.M.E ARMAZÉM 2ª Rodada
19/08/2017 C.M.E RIO FORTUNA   02 X 12   F.M.E TUBARÃO 4ª Rodada
23/09/2017 F.M.E TUBARÃO   05 X 03   C.M.E GRÃO PARÁ 6ª Rodada
07/10/2017 F.M.E TUBARÃO   07 X 01   C.M.E SANTA ROSA DE LIMA 7ª Rodada
28/10/2017 C.M.E SÃO MARTINHO   02 X 03   F.M.E TUBARÃO 8ª Rodada
25/11/2017 F.M.E TUBARÃO   05 X 01   C.M.E SANTA ROSA DE LIMA Semi-Final
02/12/2017 C.M.E Braço do Norte   00 X 03   F.M.E TUBARÃO Final

JOGOS AMISTOSOS

Não há JOGOS AMISTOSOS para essa equipe


PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por